0a    
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Polish EE Conv/Comp EE EE
EE EE Music EE EE
EE Polish Polish EE Conv/Comp
EE Polish Polish PE EE
EE Swimming EE PE EE
EE Swimming EE Religion/Ethics EE
EE Origami EE Polish EE
     0b    
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
EE EE Polish Religion/Ethics Polish
EE EE Polish PE Polish
Polish EE Music PE EE
Polish EE EE EE EE
EE Swimming EE EE EE
EE Swimming EE Conv/Comp EE
EE Swimming EE Conv/Comp Origami
     1a    
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
EE German Music EE EE
EE PE Religion/Ethics EE EE
EE PE Polish Conv/Comp Swimming
Polish Polish Polish EE Swimming
Polish EE EE Polish EE
Conv/Comp EE EE EE EE
German EE EE EE EE
     2a    
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
EE Conv/Comp EE EE Polish
EE Conv/Comp EE EE Polish
Polish Polish EE PE Swimming
EE EE German PE Swimming
EE EE Religion/Ethics Religion/Ethics EE
German EE EE Polish EE
Music EE EE Polish EE
     3a    
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
EE Polish Polish EE EE
EE Polish German EE EE
EE PE Swimming EE Polish
EE PE Swimming Conv/Comp Polish
EE EE Music Conv/Comp EE
German EE EE EE EE
Polish EE EE EE Religion/Ethics
     3b    
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
EE EE Religion/Ethics EE EE
EE EE Swimming German EE
EE PE Swimming Polish EE
EE PE Music EE EE
German Conv/Comp EE EE EE
Polish Conv/Comp EE EE Polish
Polish Polish EE EE Polish
     3c    
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
EE Polish German Polish EE
EE Polish Swimming Polish EE
EE Conv/Comp Swimming PE Polish
EE Conv/Comp Religion/Ethics PE EE
Polish EE EE EE German
Music EE EE EE EE
EE EE EE EE EE
     4a    
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Polish PE Swimming Polish Science
Polish PE Swimming Math Science
Math Math SS/Comp Grammar Grammar
Math Polish Science English English
English German Math Music History
English History Religion/Ethics German Polish
Grammar SS/Comp Technology Art. Homeroom
     4b    
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Grammar Math Swimming PE Polish
English Math Swimming PE English
English Grammar Science German Science
Polish History German Grammar Science
History English Polish Math Math
Math Polish SS/Comp Art. Religion
Music Polish SS/Comp Technology Homeroom
     4c    
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Polish PE Grammar SS/Comp English
Polish PE Math SS/Comp Math
Science English Swimming Polish Polish
English English Swimming Polish Religion/Ethics
English Math Science English Techn
History Grammar Science Science History
G1-Ger/Math German Art Math Homeroom
     5a    
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Polish Science Math PE Math
Polish Science SS/Comp PE Swimming
Science History Religion Polish Swimming
English Math Art. Polish Grammar
English Grammar SS/Comp Grammar Music
History German Polish Math Techn
G1-Ger/Math English English G2-Ger/Math Homeroom
     6a    
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Math Grammar Polish Science Math
English German Polish Polish Swimming
Polish Polish English Math Swimming
German English English Religion History
Math English History PE SS/Comp
Grammar Science Art. PE SS/Comp
Techn Science Math Grammar Homeroom
     6b    
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
German History History English Swimming
Math Polish Grammar Science Swimming
Grammar English German Science Math
SocialS Grammar Polish Math Polish
Comp Science English PE Polish
Technology Math English PE Music
Polish Art. Math Religion Homeroom
    7a    
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
G1-Physics/Comp Polish SocialS Polish Swimming
G2-Physics/Comp Polish English Polish Swimming
English G2-German/Chemistry G1-Physics/Grammar Geography Religion
G1-Biol/Grammar G2-German/Chemistry G2-Physics/Grammar G1-German/Chemistry Math
G1-Biol/Grammar History Art. G1-German/Chemistry G2-Biol/Grammar
Math English Math PE G2-Biol/Grammar
History Math Polish PE Homeroom